FPD
Home›Deals›Shoes & Footwear›action LightWeight EVA Boys & Girls Lace School Shoes(Black, 6-7 Years)
action LightWeight EVA Boys & Girls Lace School Shoes(Black, 6-7 Years)-32%
FlipkartHot Deal

action LightWeight EVA Boys & Girls Lace School Shoes(Black, 6-7 Years)

₹678₹999

You save ₹321

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Flipkart — ₹678

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

action LightWeight EVA Boys & Girls Lace School Shoes(Black, 6-7 Years) is available on Flipkart. Currently 32% below MRP at ₹678 — a solid saving worth acting on. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

Size- 7C,8C,9C,10C,11C,12C,13C,1,2,3,4,5 are Kid Size's.Size- 6,7,8,9,10 are Adult Size's.This school shoe from School Style has been designed by keeping school discipline and comfort in mind. Your angel will be relaxed throughout the day as the cushioned foot bed provides support and the adjustable strap offers a snug fit. It is perfect for all day wear.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

The Princess Creation Women Embellished Embroidered Canvas Slip on Flats Casuals For Women(Green , 7)-62%
Flipkart

The Princess Creation Women Embellished Embroidered Canvas Slip on Flats Casuals For Women(Green , 7)

₹450₹1,199
Sparx Men Flip Flops(White, Orange , 6 UK/India)-17%
Flipkart

Sparx Men Flip Flops(White, Orange , 6 UK/India)

₹499₹599
Trendmode Girls Slip on School Shoes(Black)-64%
Flipkart

Trendmode Girls Slip on School Shoes(Black)

₹250₹699
N2PRO Boys & Girls Velcro School Shoes(Black, 7-8 Years)-74%
Flipkart

N2PRO Boys & Girls Velcro School Shoes(Black, 7-8 Years)

₹306₹1,199