FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Callas Engineered Wood Computer Desk with Keyboard Tray – Small Modern Writing Desk for Home Office, Bedroom, or Living Room – Sturdy & Simple Laptop Table (CB-ST-04-White)
Callas Engineered Wood Computer Desk with Keyboard Tray – Small Modern Writing Desk for Home Office, Bedroom, or Living Room – Sturdy & Simple Laptop Table (CB-ST-04-White)-28%
Callas Engineered Wood Computer Desk with Keyboard Tray – Small Modern Writing Desk for Home Office, Bedroom, or Living Room – Sturdy & Simple Laptop Table (CB-ST-04-White)
AmazonHot Deal

★★★★☆3.7 (936 reviews)

₹2,960₹4,099

You save ₹1,139

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹2,960

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Compact & Space-Saving Design: The Callas Computer Desk is perfect for small rooms, bedrooms, and study areas,. Currently 28% below MRP at ₹2,960 — a genuine saving on this product.

About this deal

Compact & Space-Saving Design: The Callas Computer Desk is perfect for small rooms, bedrooms, and study areas, offering a sleek workspace without occupying much floor space. Smooth sliding keyboard tray ensures comfortable typing posture, keeps your desk clutter-free, and provides more room for essential items on the tabletop.. Durable Build: Made from premium engineered wood for strength, durability, and stability. Scratch-resistant surface ensures long-lasting performance, while its smooth finish is easy to clean and maintain for daily use in study or work environments.. Built-in Storage Shelves: Side and bottom open shelves offer smart storage solutions for books, files, and accessories, keeping everything organized and within easy reach.

Key features

  • ✓Compact & Space-Saving Design: The Callas Computer Desk is perfect for small rooms, bedrooms, and study areas, offering a sleek workspace without occupying much floor space. Smooth sliding keyboard tray ensures comfortable typing posture, keeps your desk clutter-free, and provides more room for essential items on the tabletop.
  • ✓Durable Build: Made from premium engineered wood for strength, durability, and stability. Scratch-resistant surface ensures long-lasting performance, while its smooth finish is easy to clean and maintain for daily use in study or work environments.
  • ✓Built-in Storage Shelves: Side and bottom open shelves offer smart storage solutions for books, files, and accessories, keeping everything organized and within easy reach.
  • ✓Modern Look: Elegant finish with minimalistic design blends seamlessly into modern or traditional interiors. Adds a premium touch to study rooms, bedrooms, or office spaces, complementing existing furniture while enhancing décor style.
  • ✓Easy Assembly: Delivered with step-by-step assembly instructions and labeled parts for hassle-free setup. Simple tools required, allowing one or two people to assemble the table quickly and securely without professional assistance.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Round Coffee Table 30 Inch with Marble Top & Upholstered Base | Modern Center Table for Living Room | Premium Fabric Finish with Metal Legs | Ottoman Tables for Living Room, Tea Tables (Cream)-55%
Amazon

Round Coffee Table 30 Inch with Marble Top & Upholstered Base | Modern Center Table for Living Room | Premium Fabric Finish with Metal Legs | Ottoman Tables for Living Room, Tea Tables (Cream)

₹17,999₹39,999
Velvet Bean Bag with Filled Beans 5XL Bean Bag Chair | Capacity Upto 150 Kg Weight | XXXXXL Filled Bean Bag Sofa Jumbo, Brown-54%
Amazon

Velvet Bean Bag with Filled Beans 5XL Bean Bag Chair | Capacity Upto 150 Kg Weight | XXXXXL Filled Bean Bag Sofa Jumbo, Brown

₹2,299₹4,999
VIKI Wardrobe | Albarracin Wardrobe | Wooden Almirah for 2 Door Wardrobe with 2 Drawer & Hanging Space with Mirror (Dark Wenge - 40D x 80W x 180.8H) | 1 Year Warranty | Free Assembly-37%
Amazon

VIKI Wardrobe | Albarracin Wardrobe | Wooden Almirah for 2 Door Wardrobe with 2 Drawer & Hanging Space with Mirror (Dark Wenge - 40D x 80W x 180.8H) | 1 Year Warranty | Free Assembly

₹10,120₹15,999
Nilkamal Massif 2 Door Wooden Wardrobe with Mirror for Bedroom | Almirah with 1 Hanging Rod & 3 Shelves | Clothes Cupboard | Engineered Wood | Legno Oak-63%
Amazon

Nilkamal Massif 2 Door Wooden Wardrobe with Mirror for Bedroom | Almirah with 1 Hanging Rod & 3 Shelves | Clothes Cupboard | Engineered Wood | Legno Oak

₹9,590₹25,900