FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›FURNY Harmony 5 Seater Velvet Fabric 3+2 Sofa Set (Beige) with Golden Finish Legs Durable & Comfortable Ideal for Living Room
FURNY Harmony 5 Seater Velvet Fabric 3+2 Sofa Set (Beige) with Golden Finish Legs Durable & Comfortable Ideal for Living Room-40%
FURNY Harmony 5 Seater Velvet Fabric 3+2 Sofa Set (Beige) with Golden Finish Legs Durable & Comfortable Ideal for Living Room

★★★★★4.7 (12 reviews)

₹24,999₹42,000

You save ₹17,001

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹24,999

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

DESIGN: 3+2 Seater Sofa set featuring modern styling, tufted back, and Round Arms, perfect for contemporary li. At ₹24,999 — 40% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

DESIGN: 3+2 Seater Sofa set featuring modern styling, tufted back, and Round Arms, perfect for contemporary living rooms. LUXURIOUS VELVET COMFORT: Wrapped in ultra-soft premium velvet upholstery that offers a plush, luxurious feel while remaining easy to clean and maintain. Perfect for everyday comfort and elegant living spaces.. PERFECT FOR MODERN HOMES: Suitable for compact urban spaces and larger living rooms. Offers maximum seating without occupying unnecessary floor area.

Key features

  • ✓DESIGN: 3+2 Seater Sofa set featuring modern styling, tufted back, and Round Arms, perfect for contemporary living rooms
  • ✓LUXURIOUS VELVET COMFORT: Wrapped in ultra-soft premium velvet upholstery that offers a plush, luxurious feel while remaining easy to clean and maintain. Perfect for everyday comfort and elegant living spaces.
  • ✓PERFECT FOR MODERN HOMES: Suitable for compact urban spaces and larger living rooms. Offers maximum seating without occupying unnecessary floor area.
  • ✓CONVENIENCE: Pre-assembled . Sofa configuration with 5-seater capacity, supporting up to 500 kg weight
  • ✓SUPERIOR SEATING EXPERIENCE: High-density foam cushions paired with ergonomic back support ensure long-lasting comfort—ideal for lounging, reading, or hosting guests.
  • ✓EASY REARRANGEMENT: Lightweight design allows you to reposition or move the sofa conveniently during cleaning, rearranging, or relocating your home.
  • ✓QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST: Manufactured using strict quality checks for upholstery, frame strength, and cushioning longevity, ensuring a premium product every time.
  • ✓Minor variations due to Lighting and screen settings may affect perceived color. Please verify Product size and confirm accessibility of your space before ordering.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden 2 Seater Sofa Set For Living Room | Sofa For Home With Cousins Seat | Home Furniture, Brown-76%
Amazon

Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden 2 Seater Sofa Set For Living Room | Sofa For Home With Cousins Seat | Home Furniture, Brown

₹11,999₹49,999
105" Luxury Modern Tight Curved Back Velvet Sofa, Minimalist Style Comfy Couch for Living Room Apartment, L-Shape Chaise, Cream-28%
Amazon

105" Luxury Modern Tight Curved Back Velvet Sofa, Minimalist Style Comfy Couch for Living Room Apartment, L-Shape Chaise, Cream

₹28,700₹39,999
Casaliving Garcia 4 Seater L Shape Convertible Sofa Set for Living Room, 3 Seater & Ottoman Modular Sectional Couch for Small Space (Blue Colour) Sofa Set-58%
Amazon

Casaliving Garcia 4 Seater L Shape Convertible Sofa Set for Living Room, 3 Seater & Ottoman Modular Sectional Couch for Small Space (Blue Colour) Sofa Set

₹14,990₹35,999
Classic Leatherette Chester Sofa Set Button Tufted, Classic Style Sofa Set 3-Person Sofa for Living Room, Office, and Hallway Colour (Brown Leatherette, 3 Seater Sofa)-62%
Amazon

Classic Leatherette Chester Sofa Set Button Tufted, Classic Style Sofa Set 3-Person Sofa for Living Room, Office, and Hallway Colour (Brown Leatherette, 3 Seater Sofa)

₹18,999₹49,999