FPD
Home›Deals›Tools & Home Improvement›HNG ENTERPRISES 46 In 1 Pcs Tool Kit & Screwdriver and Socket Set Standard Screwdriver Set(Pack of 46)
HNG ENTERPRISES 46 In 1 Pcs Tool Kit & Screwdriver and Socket Set Standard Screwdriver Set(Pack of 46)-84%
FlipkartHot Deal

HNG ENTERPRISES 46 In 1 Pcs Tool Kit & Screwdriver and Socket Set Standard Screwdriver Set(Pack of 46)

₹248₹1,599

You save ₹1,351

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified 1d ago

S

Deal Score

Lowest price ever

Buy at Flipkart — ₹248

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

HNG ENTERPRISES 46 In 1 Pcs Tool Kit & Screwdriver and Socket Set Standard Screw is available on Flipkart. At ₹248 — 84% off MRP — one of the steepest discounts we've tracked. Hard to pass up at this price. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

Comprehensive 46-Piece Kit: A multifunctional hand tool kit featuring a 1/4-inch drive system, suitable for tackling a wide range of DIY projects and professional tasks.Professional Material Grade: Most listings specify the tools are forged from high-grade Chrome Vanadium (Cr-V) Steel, which is heat-treated for strength and chrome-plated for a rust-resistant mirror finish.Precision Ratchet Mechanism: Includes a reversible 1/4" drive ratchet handle with a quick-release button for rapid socket changes and an ergonomic, slip-resistant grip.Organized Portability: The set is housed in a durable, blow-molded carrying case (typically red or black) with dedicated slots for every piece to ensure easy organization and transport.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition -33%
Flipkart

Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition

₹33,264₹49,999
Phirkcraft Premium King Size Upholstered Bed with Storage | Solid Wood Platform Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D4-Grey, Delivery Condition - DIY(-33%
Flipkart

Phirkcraft Premium King Size Upholstered Bed with Storage | Solid Wood Platform Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D4-Grey, Delivery Condition - DIY(

₹33,264₹49,999
MeeMee Little Explorer Baby Stroller for 0-3 Years, Baby & Kids, 5 Point Safety Harness Pram(3, Purple)-15%
Flipkart

MeeMee Little Explorer Baby Stroller for 0-3 Years, Baby & Kids, 5 Point Safety Harness Pram(3, Purple)

₹5,099₹5,999
Pampers Diaper Pants - XL(20 Pieces) - XL(20 Pieces)
Flipkart

Pampers Diaper Pants - XL(20 Pieces) - XL(20 Pieces)

₹389

Read our Tools & Home Improvement buying guide →