FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Los Angeles Foldable Four Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Sofa Bed 6 X 6 Feet Jute Fabric Washable Cover Including 4 Cushion Perfect for Living Room - Brown Color
Los Angeles Foldable Four Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Sofa Bed 6 X 6 Feet Jute Fabric Washable Cover Including 4 Cushion Perfect for Living Room - Brown Color-43%
AmazonHot Deal

Los Angeles Foldable Four Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Sofa Bed 6 X 6 Feet Jute Fabric Washable Cover Including 4 Cushion Perfect for Living Room - Brown Color

★★★★★4.5 (14 reviews)

₹8,999₹15,699

You save ₹6,700

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹8,999

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

3-in-1 Functional Design – Easily converts from a stylish sofa to a comfortable bed, perfect for lounging, sit. At ₹8,999 — 43% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

3-in-1 Functional Design – Easily converts from a stylish sofa to a comfortable bed, perfect for lounging, sitting, or sleeping.. Space-Saving Solution – Ideal for apartments, dorm rooms, guest rooms, or small living areas.. Durable & Stylish – Upholstered in high-quality, wear-resistant fabric for long-lasting use.

Key features

  • ✓3-in-1 Functional Design – Easily converts from a stylish sofa to a comfortable bed, perfect for lounging, sitting, or sleeping.
  • ✓Space-Saving Solution – Ideal for apartments, dorm rooms, guest rooms, or small living areas.
  • ✓Durable & Stylish – Upholstered in high-quality, wear-resistant fabric for long-lasting use.
  • ✓Jute Fabric – Upholstered in durable, breathable jute material for a natural and earthy texture.
  • ✓Quick & Easy Conversion – Transforms from sofa to bed in seconds with no tools required.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Green Soul Blade Ergonomic Gaming Chair | Leatherette | Multi-Functional Computer Chair | Integrated Massager | ErgoSync Armrest | Retractable Footrest | 1 Year Warranty (Black)-50%
Amazon

Green Soul Blade Ergonomic Gaming Chair | Leatherette | Multi-Functional Computer Chair | Integrated Massager | ErgoSync Armrest | Retractable Footrest | 1 Year Warranty (Black)

₹10,950₹21,999
DELITE KOM 24" Wide, 10 Shelf Metal Shoe Rack Wall Mounted for Home with Central Lock Holds Upto 30 Shoes or 50 Slippers Pair | Double Decker, 1 Yr Warranty, (67x24x8, Ivory_Coffee), DIY, Space Saver-47%
Amazon

DELITE KOM 24" Wide, 10 Shelf Metal Shoe Rack Wall Mounted for Home with Central Lock Holds Upto 30 Shoes or 50 Slippers Pair | Double Decker, 1 Yr Warranty, (67x24x8, Ivory_Coffee), DIY, Space Saver

₹11,209₹21,165
Green Soul Cloud | Single Seater Manual Recliner Sofa | Ultra Soft Suede Fabric | Recline & Relax (R1) | Oversized Leg Rest & Cushioned Lumbar (Brown)-70%
Amazon

Green Soul Cloud | Single Seater Manual Recliner Sofa | Ultra Soft Suede Fabric | Recline & Relax (R1) | Oversized Leg Rest & Cushioned Lumbar (Brown)

₹14,490₹47,990
Wooden Display Shelf, 12-Cube Storage Organizer, Oak Finish, Wall Mounted Decorative Grid for Mugs, Collectibles, Home Kitchen Organization-28%
Amazon

Wooden Display Shelf, 12-Cube Storage Organizer, Oak Finish, Wall Mounted Decorative Grid for Mugs, Collectibles, Home Kitchen Organization

₹1,795₹2,499