FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Modern 3-Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Quilted Upholstered Convertible Sofa, Space Saving Velvet Fabric Couch for Living Room, Guest Room & Studio Apartment, Black
Modern 3-Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Quilted Upholstered Convertible Sofa, Space Saving Velvet Fabric Couch for Living Room, Guest Room & Studio Apartment, Black-48%
Modern 3-Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Quilted Upholstered Convertible Sofa, Space Saving Velvet Fabric Couch for Living Room, Guest Room & Studio Apartment, Black

★★★★★5.0 (1 reviews)

₹12,999₹24,999

You save ₹12,000

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹12,999

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Modern Quilted Design – Elegant diamond-stitched upholstery adds a clean, contemporary look that fits living r. At ₹12,999 — 48% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

Upgrade your living space with this modern velvet sofa cum bed featuring soft cushioning, sturdy support, and a space-saving convertible design perfect for lounging, seating, and overnight guests.

Key features

  • ✓Modern Quilted Design – Elegant diamond-stitched upholstery adds a clean, contemporary look that fits living rooms, guest rooms, apartments, and studio spaces.
  • ✓Sofa Cum Bed Functionality – Easily converts from comfortable seating to a practical sleeping surface for guests, daily lounging, or compact homes.
  • ✓Comfortable Cushioned Seating – Soft padded backrest and seat provide supportive comfort for reading, relaxing, watching TV, or everyday use.
  • ✓Strong & Stable Build – Durable frame with sturdy legs offers reliable support and long-lasting everyday performance.
  • ✓Space-Saving Choice – Compact profile makes it ideal for small apartments, bedrooms, offices, and multifunctional interiors.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Modern 3-Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Quilted Upholstered Convertible Sofa, Space Saving Velvet Fabric Couch for Living Room, Guest Room & Studio Apartment, Brown-48%
Amazon

Modern 3-Seater Sofa Cum Bed, Quilted Upholstered Convertible Sofa, Space Saving Velvet Fabric Couch for Living Room, Guest Room & Studio Apartment, Brown

₹12,999₹24,999
Adorn India Easy 4 Seater Sofa Cum Bed (Stripes Pattern) Chennile Fabric - Washable Cover - Including 2 Cushion - Size 6' x 6' Ft (Blue Color) Perfect for Home & Office for Guests-49%
Amazon

Adorn India Easy 4 Seater Sofa Cum Bed (Stripes Pattern) Chennile Fabric - Washable Cover - Including 2 Cushion - Size 6' x 6' Ft (Blue Color) Perfect for Home & Office for Guests

₹11,185₹21,998
Adorn India Easy 4 Seater Sofa Cum Bed (Rhombus Pattern) Size 6' X 6' Ft (Brown Color) Perfect for Home & Office for Guests (1 Year Warranty)-50%
Amazon

Adorn India Easy 4 Seater Sofa Cum Bed (Rhombus Pattern) Size 6' X 6' Ft (Brown Color) Perfect for Home & Office for Guests (1 Year Warranty)

₹10,999₹21,998
Adorn India Easy 4 Seater Sofa Cum Bed (Rhombus Pattern) Size 6' X 6' Ft (Blue Color) Perfect for Home & Office for Guests (1 Year Warranty)-50%
Amazon

Adorn India Easy 4 Seater Sofa Cum Bed (Rhombus Pattern) Size 6' X 6' Ft (Blue Color) Perfect for Home & Office for Guests (1 Year Warranty)

₹10,999₹21,998