FPD
Home›Deals›Modern Convertible Three-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch Sofa with Adjustable Backrest– Living Room Furniture-Green
Modern Convertible Three-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch Sofa with Adjustable Backrest– Living Room Furniture-Green-63%
Modern Convertible Three-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch Sofa with Adjustable Backrest– Living Room Furniture-Green

★★★★☆3.7 (27 reviews)

₹14,249₹38,999

You save ₹24,750

Lowest price ever

Buy at Amazon — ₹14,249

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for gue. At ₹14,249 — 63% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for guests, apartments, or multi-purpose rooms.. Soft Velvet Upholstery-Premium velvet fabric offers a luxurious feel while adding warmth and elegance to any living space.. Adjustable Backrest-Multi-position reclining back allows you to sit, lounge, or sleep with customizable comfort.

Key features

  • ✓2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for guests, apartments, or multi-purpose rooms.
  • ✓Soft Velvet Upholstery-Premium velvet fabric offers a luxurious feel while adding warmth and elegance to any living space.
  • ✓Adjustable Backrest-Multi-position reclining back allows you to sit, lounge, or sleep with customizable comfort.
  • ✓Matching Ottoman Included-Versatile ottoman can be used as a footrest, extra seating, or chaise-style extension for enhanced relaxation.
  • ✓ROYAL LOOK -Welcome your guests into your home with pride. This sofa is the ultimate statement sofa, made for royal treatment.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

SupCares Tempered Glass for Oppo F25 Pro and Oppo Reno8 Pro (6.7 Inch) With Installation Kit | 9H Edge to Edge Screen Protector | Black-63%
Amazon

SupCares Tempered Glass for Oppo F25 Pro and Oppo Reno8 Pro (6.7 Inch) With Installation Kit | 9H Edge to Edge Screen Protector | Black

₹292₹799
CareFoam Memory Foam Pillow, Contour Cervical Orthopedic Memory Foam Pillows Supports Neck Pain and Shoulder Pain for Sleeping, Ergonomic Cervical Pillow Neck Support Pillow for Side Back-76%
Amazon

CareFoam Memory Foam Pillow, Contour Cervical Orthopedic Memory Foam Pillows Supports Neck Pain and Shoulder Pain for Sleeping, Ergonomic Cervical Pillow Neck Support Pillow for Side Back

₹489₹1,999
CareFoam Memory Foam Cervical Neck Pillow | 2 Years Warranty | Pain Relief Sleep, Improves Posture Spinal Alignment, Neck Pain Relief | 21 x 13 x 4 Inch | Blue Melange Cover | Pack of 1-64%
Amazon

CareFoam Memory Foam Cervical Neck Pillow | 2 Years Warranty | Pain Relief Sleep, Improves Posture Spinal Alignment, Neck Pain Relief | 21 x 13 x 4 Inch | Blue Melange Cover | Pack of 1

₹998₹2,799
CareFoam Ultimate Cervical Neck Pillow | 2 Years Warranty | Pain Relief Sleep, Improves Posture Spinal Alignment, Neck Pain Relief Pillow | Medium 21 x 13 x 4 Inch | Grey Jacquard Cover | Pack of 2-31%
Amazon

CareFoam Ultimate Cervical Neck Pillow | 2 Years Warranty | Pain Relief Sleep, Improves Posture Spinal Alignment, Neck Pain Relief Pillow | Medium 21 x 13 x 4 Inch | Grey Jacquard Cover | Pack of 2

₹2,198₹3,199