FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Modern Velvet Convertible 3-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch with Adjustable Backrest– Mid-Century Living Room Furniture-Golden
Modern Velvet Convertible 3-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch with Adjustable Backrest– Mid-Century Living Room Furniture-Golden-64%
Modern Velvet Convertible 3-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch with Adjustable Backrest– Mid-Century Living Room Furniture-Golden

★★★★☆4.1 (10 reviews)

₹14,066₹38,999

You save ₹24,933

Lowest price ever

Buy at Amazon — ₹14,066

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for gue. At ₹14,066 — 64% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

Elevate your living space with this modern velvet convertible sofa bed with matching ottoman. Designed with clean lines, square tufting, and sleek metal legs, this mid-century inspired piece blends comfort and functionality effortlessly. The rich rust velvet upholstery adds warmth and sophistication, making it a standout addition to living rooms, apartments, offices, or guest spaces.

Key features

  • ✓2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for guests, apartments, or multi-purpose rooms.
  • ✓Soft Velvet Upholstery-Premium velvet fabric offers a luxurious feel while adding warmth and elegance to any living space.
  • ✓Adjustable Backrest-Multi-position reclining back allows you to sit, lounge, or sleep with customizable comfort.
  • ✓Matching Ottoman Included-Versatile ottoman can be used as a footrest, extra seating, or chaise-style extension for enhanced relaxation.
  • ✓ROYAL LOOK -Welcome your guests into your home with pride. This sofa is the ultimate statement sofa, made for royal treatment.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Kingsman Furnitures ABEL Rattan Teak Wood Accent Arm Chair for Home Bedroom, Living, Dining, Drawing Room | Ultra Soft and Comfortable for Stress Free | Removable Cushion (Natural)-48%
Amazon

Kingsman Furnitures ABEL Rattan Teak Wood Accent Arm Chair for Home Bedroom, Living, Dining, Drawing Room | Ultra Soft and Comfortable for Stress Free | Removable Cushion (Natural)

₹10,345₹19,999
Hermione Luxe Velvet-Suede Fabric 2 Seater Sofa Set with Ottoman | Golden Legs | Comfortable Seating | Modern Sofa for Living Room – Light Gray-58%
Amazon

Hermione Luxe Velvet-Suede Fabric 2 Seater Sofa Set with Ottoman | Golden Legs | Comfortable Seating | Modern Sofa for Living Room – Light Gray

₹12,699₹29,999
Hermione Luxe Velvet-Suede Fabric 2 Seater Sofa Set with Ottoman | Golden Legs | Comfortable Seating | Modern Sofa for Living Room – Dark Gray-58%
Amazon

Hermione Luxe Velvet-Suede Fabric 2 Seater Sofa Set with Ottoman | Golden Legs | Comfortable Seating | Modern Sofa for Living Room – Dark Gray

₹12,699₹29,999
Hermione Luxe Velvet-Suede Fabric 2 Seater Sofa Set with Ottoman | Golden Legs | Comfortable Seating | Modern Sofa for Living Room – Dark Brown-66%
Amazon

Hermione Luxe Velvet-Suede Fabric 2 Seater Sofa Set with Ottoman | Golden Legs | Comfortable Seating | Modern Sofa for Living Room – Dark Brown

₹12,699₹36,999