FPD
Home›Deals›Women's Fashion›Natty India Women Kurta Palazzo Set
Natty India Women Kurta Palazzo Set-78%
FlipkartHot Deal

Natty India Women Kurta Palazzo Set

₹861₹3,999

You save ₹3,138

Lowest price ever

Buy at Flipkart — ₹861

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Natty India Women Kurta Palazzo Set is available on Flipkart. At ₹861 — 78% off MRP — one of the steepest discounts we've tracked. Hard to pass up at this price. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

Introducing our stunning Steel Grey Kurta Palazzo Combo set! This elegant ensemble features a Steel Grey Kurta adorned with a vibrant Multicolor Flower Print and exquisite gotta Lace work on the Yoke part. The accompanying Pink Palazzo beautifully complements the Kurta, embellished with matching gotta lace work on the bottom. Perfect for any occasion, this combo set offers comfort, style, and a touch of tradition. Hurry, grab yours now on ! straight, below knee length, ethnic wear,Combo Set, Floral print,Botanical Print, listing.(Burst Size Chart :-S-36, M-38, L-40, XL-42,2XL- 44, 3XL-46, 4XL- 48, 5XL- 50, 6XL-52, 7XL-54,)

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

TABLE MAGIC Urban Raiser Black Tall Boy Laptop Table with Castors Engineered Wood Multipurpose Table(Free Standing, Finish Color - Black, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))-27%
Flipkart

TABLE MAGIC Urban Raiser Black Tall Boy Laptop Table with Castors Engineered Wood Multipurpose Table(Free Standing, Finish Color - Black, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))

₹3,298₹4,490
LIBERTY Fortune HOL-125E Formal Shoes With PU Sole | Lightweight & Comfortable Lacing Brogues For Men(Black , 7)-68%
Flipkart

LIBERTY Fortune HOL-125E Formal Shoes With PU Sole | Lightweight & Comfortable Lacing Brogues For Men(Black , 7)

₹699₹2,199
petlux Dog & Cat Washable Beds for Indoor Pets & Puppy, Round Dog Bed Sofa for Dogs. M Pet Bed(Navy Blue)-60%
Flipkart

petlux Dog & Cat Washable Beds for Indoor Pets & Puppy, Round Dog Bed Sofa for Dogs. M Pet Bed(Navy Blue)

₹791₹1,999
Hachiko Imported Best High Quality Dog Choke Collar+Rope(Combo of 2) Dog Collar & Leash(Large, Black)-80%
Flipkart

Hachiko Imported Best High Quality Dog Choke Collar+Rope(Combo of 2) Dog Collar & Leash(Large, Black)

₹199₹999