FPD
Home›Deals›Women's Fashion›Natty India Women Kurta Pant Set
Natty India Women Kurta Pant Set-62%
FlipkartHot Deal

Natty India Women Kurta Pant Set

₹1,474₹3,899

You save ₹2,425

Lowest price ever

Buy at Flipkart — ₹1,474

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Natty India Women Kurta Pant Set is available on Flipkart. At ₹1,474 — 62% off MRP — one of the steepest discounts we've tracked. Hard to pass up at this price. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

Introducing Natty India's White Multicolor Floral Printed Long Calf-Length Cotton Flared A-Line Kurta with Green Cotton Pant Set, a stunning ensemble designed for summer elegance. This chic set features a round-neck kurta adorned with intricate gotta work at the yoke part, adding a touch of sophistication to the classic design. The vibrant multicolor floral print on the kurta contrasts beautifully with the green cotton pants, creating a stylish and eye-catching look. Crafted from breathable cotton, this set ensures comfort and ease during warm summer days. Elevate your summer wardrobe with Natty India's exclusive collection, showcasing the best in ethnic wear fashion. Shop now on Flipkart and experience the perfect fusion of comfort and style. Don't miss out on this must-have kurta set that captures the essence of summer elegance.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

TABLE MAGIC Urban Raiser Black Tall Boy Laptop Table with Castors Engineered Wood Multipurpose Table(Free Standing, Finish Color - Black, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))-27%
Flipkart

TABLE MAGIC Urban Raiser Black Tall Boy Laptop Table with Castors Engineered Wood Multipurpose Table(Free Standing, Finish Color - Black, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))

₹3,298₹4,490
LIBERTY Fortune HOL-125E Formal Shoes With PU Sole | Lightweight & Comfortable Lacing Brogues For Men(Black , 7)-68%
Flipkart

LIBERTY Fortune HOL-125E Formal Shoes With PU Sole | Lightweight & Comfortable Lacing Brogues For Men(Black , 7)

₹699₹2,199
petlux Dog & Cat Washable Beds for Indoor Pets & Puppy, Round Dog Bed Sofa for Dogs. M Pet Bed(Navy Blue)-60%
Flipkart

petlux Dog & Cat Washable Beds for Indoor Pets & Puppy, Round Dog Bed Sofa for Dogs. M Pet Bed(Navy Blue)

₹791₹1,999
Hachiko Imported Best High Quality Dog Choke Collar+Rope(Combo of 2) Dog Collar & Leash(Large, Black)-80%
Flipkart

Hachiko Imported Best High Quality Dog Choke Collar+Rope(Combo of 2) Dog Collar & Leash(Large, Black)

₹199₹999