FPD
Home›Deals›Home Improvement›Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 22x15.7cm Beige |Home & Garden | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers
Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 22x15.7cm Beige |Home & Garden | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers-45%
Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 22x15.7cm Beige |Home & Garden | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers

₹1,536₹2,784

You save ₹1,248

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹1,536

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Creative Door Design: Outlet Cover Adopts A Unique Door Design, Which Is Elegant And Beautiful, Adding An Arti. At ₹1,536 — 45% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

Description: Creative door design: Outlet Cover adopts a unique door design, which is elegant and beautiful, adding an artistic atmosphere to the switch and sockets and enhancing the beauty of the space Wood material: Electrical Outlet Cover Box is made of wood, which is strong and wear resistant and suitable for long term use Easy installation: Outlet Box is , fixed firmly, simple to operate, and saves time Waterproof and dustproof function: Socket Protector can effectively prevent water splashes and dust, and the semi open button design is not easy to touch, ensuring reliable use Multi scene application: Socket Protection Box is suitable for a variety of scenes such as home, bathroom, kitchen, living room, etc., easily integrated into different environments, and highly practical Specification: Material: Wood Size Chart: 22x15.7cm/8.66inchx6.18inch Package Includes: 1 Outlet Cover Note: 1. Please allow slightly error due to manual measurement. 2. Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. 3. Hope you a wonderful online shopping!

Key features

  • ✓Creative Door Design: Outlet Cover Adopts A Unique Door Design, Which Is Elegant And Beautiful, Adding An Artistic Atmosphere To The Switch And Sockets And Enhancing The Beauty Of The Space
  • ✓Wood Material: Electrical Outlet Cover Box Is Made Of Wood, Which Is Strong And Wear Resistant And Suitable For Long Term Use
  • ✓Easy Installation: Outlet Box Is , Fixed Firmly, Simple To Operate, And Saves Time
  • ✓Waterproof And Dustproof Function: Socket Protector Can Effectively Prevent Water Splashes And Dust, And The Semi Open Button Design Is Not Easy To Touch, Ensuring Reliable Use
  • ✓Multi Scene Application: Socket Protection Box Is Suitable For A Variety Of Scenes Such As Home, Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room, Etc., Easily Integrated Into Different Environments, And Highly Practical

Specifications

‎Sdecor Space,Sdecor Space, Email id:sdecorspace595@gmail.com, Contact No: +91-9355623626
‎Hong Kong
‎53141090VISTIN
‎B0GKFPRNY9
Sdecor Space,Sdecor Space, Email id:sdecorspace595@gmail.com, Contact No: +91-9355623626, Sdecor Space,Sdecor Space, Email id:sdecorspace595@gmail.com, Contact No: +91-9355623626
Plot No 225, Udyog Vihasr Phase 4, Sector 18, Gurugram HARYANA 122015
200 g
12 x 5 x 10 Centimeters
1.00 Count
Package Includes:1 Outlet Cover
Switch Plates & Outlet Covers

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 12x15.7cm Beige and Brown |Home & Garden | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers-30%
Amazon

Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 12x15.7cm Beige and Brown |Home & Garden | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers

₹1,381₹1,970
Type 86 Box Outlet Mounting,Recessed Electrical,86 Type Universal Switch Socket,Flush Mount,86mm×86mm×30mm 6-Pcs Set Electrical Socket Box-38%
Amazon

Type 86 Box Outlet Mounting,Recessed Electrical,86 Type Universal Switch Socket,Flush Mount,86mm×86mm×30mm 6-Pcs Set Electrical Socket Box

₹4,109₹6,574.45
Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 22x15.7cm Brown and Beige | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers-47%
Amazon

Outlet Cover Wood Elegant Socket Protection Box for Kitchen Workshop Bedroom 22x15.7cm Brown and Beige | Home Improvement | Electrical & Solar | Switch Plates & Outlet Covers

₹1,630₹3,097
ABDROZ Electric Extension Board - 5A + 5A + 5A + 1 Universal Two Pin Socket with Master Switch and Heavy-Duty Cable Wire (Max Load Capacity 1800W) Sky Blue Pack of 1 (10 MTR LENGTH)-50%
Amazon

ABDROZ Electric Extension Board - 5A + 5A + 5A + 1 Universal Two Pin Socket with Master Switch and Heavy-Duty Cable Wire (Max Load Capacity 1800W) Sky Blue Pack of 1 (10 MTR LENGTH)

₹1,259₹2,499