FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition
Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition -33%
FlipkartHot Deal

Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition

₹33,264₹49,999

You save ₹16,735

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified 21h ago

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Flipkart — ₹33,264

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid is available on Flipkart. Currently 33% below MRP at ₹33,264 — a solid saving worth acting on. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

This king size platform bed is perfect for anyone who wants storage without compromising style. The sturdy wooden frame provides excellent support, while the large internal storage space helps reduce bedroom clutter. The soft upholstered headboard provides back support for late-night reading or laptop work. Designed to suit modern homes, this bed combines elegance with practicality—ideal for both men and women looking for long-term bedroom furniture. If you need more space without adding new furniture, this storage bed provides a smart solution. Built with solid wood and upholstered in high-quality fabric, it combines functionality with a luxurious feel. The king size sleeping area ensures maximum comfort for couples or individuals, while the headboard adds a cozy touch to your bedroom experience. Ideal for compact homes and lifestyle upgrades.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Sparx Men Flip Flops(White, Orange , 7 UK/India)-17%
Flipkart

Sparx Men Flip Flops(White, Orange , 7 UK/India)

₹499₹599
Shoegears Boys & Girls Velcro School Shoes(White)-60%
Flipkart

Shoegears Boys & Girls Velcro School Shoes(White)

₹239₹599
SLOVIC Leak Proof | Protects Hair From Chemical Damage | Premium Quality Silicone | Men Swimming Cap(Multicolor, Pack of 1)-44%
Flipkart

SLOVIC Leak Proof | Protects Hair From Chemical Damage | Premium Quality Silicone | Men Swimming Cap(Multicolor, Pack of 1)

₹336₹599
Ai+ Pulse 2 (Blue, 64 GB)(4 GB RAM)-18%
Flipkart

Ai+ Pulse 2 (Blue, 64 GB)(4 GB RAM)

₹8,999₹10,999