FPD
Home›Deals›Jewellery›PYR JEWELS (BUY 1 GET 3 ) 1 Gram GOLD PLATED CHAIN Gold-plated Plated Brass Chain
PYR JEWELS (BUY 1 GET 3 ) 1 Gram GOLD PLATED CHAIN Gold-plated Plated Brass Chain-93%
FlipkartHot Deal

PYR JEWELS (BUY 1 GET 3 ) 1 Gram GOLD PLATED CHAIN Gold-plated Plated Brass Chain

₹100₹1,399

You save ₹1,299

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified 2d ago

S

Deal Score

Lowest price ever

Buy at Flipkart — ₹100

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

PYR JEWELS (BUY 1 GET 3 ) 1 Gram GOLD PLATED CHAIN Gold-plated Plated Brass Chai is available on Flipkart. At ₹100 — 93% off MRP — one of the steepest discounts we've tracked. Hard to pass up at this price. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

This chain known as 1 Gram Gold chain for Boys. It can wear daily basis/ dailywear or partywear. Its looks feels rich. Its look like a real gold chain.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition -33%
Flipkart

Phirkcraft King Size Modern Upholstered Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Solid Wood Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D1-Grey, Delivery Condition

₹33,264₹49,999
Phirkcraft Premium King Size Upholstered Bed with Storage | Solid Wood Platform Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D4-Grey, Delivery Condition - DIY(-33%
Flipkart

Phirkcraft Premium King Size Upholstered Bed with Storage | Solid Wood Platform Bed Solid Wood Double Box Bed, 213.36 cm x 190.5 cm (7.0 ft x 6.25 ft)(Finish Color - D4-Grey, Delivery Condition - DIY(

₹33,264₹49,999
MeeMee Little Explorer Baby Stroller for 0-3 Years, Baby & Kids, 5 Point Safety Harness Pram(3, Purple)-15%
Flipkart

MeeMee Little Explorer Baby Stroller for 0-3 Years, Baby & Kids, 5 Point Safety Harness Pram(3, Purple)

₹5,099₹5,999
Pampers Diaper Pants - XL(20 Pieces) - XL(20 Pieces)
Flipkart

Pampers Diaper Pants - XL(20 Pieces) - XL(20 Pieces)

₹389