FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Rosebell 4-Seater Sofa Cum Bed – Golden | Easy to Use & Lightweight | Jute Fabric with Washable Cover & Cushion | 6x6 Ft | Perfect for Home, Office & Guest Room
Rosebell 4-Seater Sofa Cum Bed – Golden | Easy to Use & Lightweight | Jute Fabric with Washable Cover & Cushion | 6x6 Ft | Perfect for Home, Office & Guest Room-43%
Rosebell 4-Seater Sofa Cum Bed – Golden | Easy to Use & Lightweight | Jute Fabric with Washable Cover & Cushion | 6x6 Ft | Perfect for Home, Office & Guest Room

★★★★☆3.8 (55 reviews)

₹8,949₹15,799

You save ₹6,850

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹8,949

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

This beautiful sofa cum bed comes in various colours, and size options that can easily match with any home dec. At ₹8,949 — 43% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

This beautiful sofa cum bed comes in various colours, and size options that can easily match with any home decor and space.You can buy this sofa in any colour and size that you think is suitable for your home space and your need and as per your home decor also.. A lightweight structure that makes this sofa very easy to convert in any position just by one person any time anywhere as per need. Because of its light weight a single person can move this sofa to any place very easily and it's also easy to clean the floor where this sofa is situated.. Enjoy a soft and comfortable place to lounge and relax by day and a comfortable, space-saving sleeping area by night with this sofa bed. This sofa bed works as a multifunctional sofa for you that can be easily transformed into a sofa, lounger and a mattress with very less effort any time anywhere.

Key features

  • ✓This beautiful sofa cum bed comes in various colours, and size options that can easily match with any home decor and space.You can buy this sofa in any colour and size that you think is suitable for your home space and your need and as per your home decor also.
  • ✓A lightweight structure that makes this sofa very easy to convert in any position just by one person any time anywhere as per need. Because of its light weight a single person can move this sofa to any place very easily and it's also easy to clean the floor where this sofa is situated.
  • ✓Enjoy a soft and comfortable place to lounge and relax by day and a comfortable, space-saving sleeping area by night with this sofa bed. This sofa bed works as a multifunctional sofa for you that can be easily transformed into a sofa, lounger and a mattress with very less effort any time anywhere.
  • ✓When there are guests in your home you can use it as a sofa in the day and for sleeping just convert it easily in a mattress bed. Enjoy movies and games with your family and friends by just turning this sofa bed into a lounger for a comfortable playing and watching experience.
  • ✓The fabric cover of this sofa bed is made up of the best washable Jute fabric that doesn’t lose the colour after many washes also. The looks, colour and the quality of the fabric remain the same after many washes, after every wash the cover of this sofa looks new always.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

FURNY Heritage 2 Seater Fabric Sofa Set with 1 Ottoman (Dark Grey) with Velvet Finish | Durable Comfort | Ideal for Living Room.-46%
Amazon

FURNY Heritage 2 Seater Fabric Sofa Set with 1 Ottoman (Dark Grey) with Velvet Finish | Durable Comfort | Ideal for Living Room.

₹9,699₹18,000
Handmade Cotton Filled Foldable Gadda Mattress, Firm Comfort, Shiny Dot Pattern, for Bed, Bedroom, Living Room, Floor Sleeping (Blue, 5 x 6 Feet (60 x 72 Inches Or 150 x 180 cm))-82%
Amazon

Handmade Cotton Filled Foldable Gadda Mattress, Firm Comfort, Shiny Dot Pattern, for Bed, Bedroom, Living Room, Floor Sleeping (Blue, 5 x 6 Feet (60 x 72 Inches Or 150 x 180 cm))

₹1,828₹9,989
RECTART Solid Sheesham Wood Coffee Table with 4 Stools | Center Table for Living Room with Cushioned Stools | Teapoy for Living Room | Walnut Finish-50%
Amazon

RECTART Solid Sheesham Wood Coffee Table with 4 Stools | Center Table for Living Room with Cushioned Stools | Teapoy for Living Room | Walnut Finish

₹9,999₹19,999
Green Soul Carya XL Engineered Wood Coffee Table | Center Table for Living Room | 1 Surface Top and 2 Shelves | Warranty Protected |105 × 48 × 42 cm | (Walnut)-56%
Amazon

Green Soul Carya XL Engineered Wood Coffee Table | Center Table for Living Room | 1 Surface Top and 2 Shelves | Warranty Protected |105 × 48 × 42 cm | (Walnut)

₹3,990₹8,990