FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Saqlaini enterprises Shoaib folding bed Metal Double Bed, 65 cm x 65 cm (2.13 ft x 2.13 ft)(Finish Color - Green, Delivery Condition - Pre-assembled)
Saqlaini enterprises Shoaib folding bed Metal Double Bed, 65 cm x 65 cm (2.13 ft x 2.13 ft)(Finish Color - Green, Delivery Condition - Pre-assembled)-38%
FlipkartHot Deal

Saqlaini enterprises Shoaib folding bed Metal Double Bed, 65 cm x 65 cm (2.13 ft x 2.13 ft)(Finish Color - Green, Delivery Condition - Pre-assembled)

₹1,780₹2,849

You save ₹1,069

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified 2h ago

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Flipkart — ₹1,780

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Saqlaini enterprises Shoaib folding bed Metal Double Bed, 65 cm x 65 cm (2.13 ft is available on Flipkart. Currently 38% below MRP at ₹1,780 — a solid saving worth acting on. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

Shoaib Folding Bed is designed for comfort, convenience, and durability. Made with a strong metal frame, this bed can easily support adults and is perfect for daily use or guests. Its foldable design makes it easy to store and move, saving valuable space in your home. The bed is rust-resistant, lightweight, and easy to clean — ideal for bedrooms, hostels, PGs, and travel use. No assembly required; just unfold and relax.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

REDMI A4 (Sparkle Purple, 64 GB)(4 GB RAM)
Flipkart

REDMI A4 (Sparkle Purple, 64 GB)(4 GB RAM)

₹12,988₹12,999
RM INDIA BOAT AIRDOPES 800 WITH 40HOURS PLAYTIME Bluetooth(Black, Green, Blue, True Wireless)-85%
Flipkart

RM INDIA BOAT AIRDOPES 800 WITH 40HOURS PLAYTIME Bluetooth(Black, Green, Blue, True Wireless)

₹918₹5,990
KITKET FASHION Printed Daily Wear Cotton Linen Saree(Orange)-77%
Flipkart

KITKET FASHION Printed Daily Wear Cotton Linen Saree(Orange)

₹464₹1,999
Samsung Galaxy F36 5G (Violet, 128 GB)(8 GB RAM)-22%
Flipkart

Samsung Galaxy F36 5G (Violet, 128 GB)(8 GB RAM)

₹18,999₹24,499