FPD
Home›Deals›Garden & Outdoors›SKY INDIA PRO Window Bird Feeder(Brown)
SKY INDIA PRO Window Bird Feeder(Brown)-38%
FlipkartHot Deal

SKY INDIA PRO Window Bird Feeder(Brown)

₹99₹160

You save ₹61

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Flipkart — ₹99

↗ Opens on Flipkart — verify price before checkout

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

SKY INDIA PRO Window Bird Feeder(Brown) is available on Flipkart. Currently 38% below MRP at ₹99 — a solid saving worth acting on. Check the latest reviews on Flipkart before you buy.

About this deal

Product Title: Eco-Friendly Handmade Bamboo Hanging Bird Feeder​Description:Bring nature closer to your home with this 100% natural and eco-friendly bird feeder. Handcrafted from high-quality bamboo, this durable feeder is designed to be hung easily in your garden, balcony, or backyard using the attached sturdy rope.​Its open-trough design makes it perfect for various small birds and even poultry like chickens to feed comfortably. It is lightweight, sustainable, and adds a rustic, traditional touch to your outdoor decor. A perfect choice for nature lovers who want a chemical-free and plastic-free feeding solution for their feathered friends.​Key Features:​Material: 100% Natural Bamboo.​Design: Hanging style with strong support rope.​Eco-Friendly: Fully biodegradable and sustainable.​Versatile: Suitable for gardens, balconies, and poultry farms.​Easy to Use: Simple to hang, refill, and clean.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Scott Bed for Bedroom/Hotel/Wooden Cot/Bed With Box Storage Solid Wood King Box Bed, 206 cm x 191 cm (6.76 ft x 6.27 ft)(Finish Color - Natural, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do--38%
Flipkart

Ganpati Arts Sheesham Wood Scott Bed for Bedroom/Hotel/Wooden Cot/Bed With Box Storage Solid Wood King Box Bed, 206 cm x 191 cm (6.76 ft x 6.27 ft)(Finish Color - Natural, Delivery Condition - DIY(Do-

₹31,799₹51,407
Miss beauty Jutis For Women(Multicolor , 8)-83%
Flipkart

Miss beauty Jutis For Women(Multicolor , 8)

₹169₹999
The Princess Creation Women Embellished Embroidered Canvas Slip on Flats Casuals For Women(Green , 8)-64%
Flipkart

The Princess Creation Women Embellished Embroidered Canvas Slip on Flats Casuals For Women(Green , 8)

₹430₹1,199
BIG FOX Eco Friendly Knitted | Durable | flexible Loafers For Men(Black , 7)-68%
Flipkart

BIG FOX Eco Friendly Knitted | Durable | flexible Loafers For Men(Black , 7)

₹719₹2,245

Read our Garden & Outdoors buying guide →