FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Two Square Stacking Nesting Coffee Tables with Metal Frames, Wooden Tops, and Handcrafted Drawers Contemporary Centre Couch Table for Living Rooms Bedrooms, & Apartments (Black)
Two Square Stacking Nesting Coffee Tables with Metal Frames, Wooden Tops, and Handcrafted Drawers Contemporary Centre Couch Table for Living Rooms Bedrooms, & Apartments (Black)-51%
Two Square Stacking Nesting Coffee Tables with Metal Frames, Wooden Tops, and Handcrafted Drawers Contemporary Centre Couch Table for Living Rooms Bedrooms, & Apartments (Black)

★★★★★4.8 (9 reviews)

₹4,889₹9,999

You save ₹5,110

Lowest price ever

Buy at Amazon — ₹4,889

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Handcrafted Dimensions: 18x18x16 inches (M), 20x20x18 inches (L). Made in India with pride. Completely handmad. At ₹4,889 — 51% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

WuHouze Upgarde your living room or workplace, this modern marble finish square sofa centre table set with a marbled appearance strikes the ideal mix of elegance and utility. Two square coffee tables and a gorgeous square centre table are included in this set, which has been painstakingly made with care to detail. These pieces will definitely upgrade the dcor of your house.With its smooth marble surface, the circular/round couch centre table, the focal point of the set, radiates refinement and elegance. The polished surface brings out the natural bnesting bedside coffee table centre living room stool outdoor corner 2 tier modern design multipurpose decorative bedroom furniture stylish console finish farmhouse style study desk balcony indooreauty of the marble and adds a touch of classical elegance to your living space. Every square coffee table has a durable metal frame and a cleverly built wooden drawer. Keeping your living room clutter-free, the wooden drawer provides easy storage for your periodicals, remote controls, and other necessities. In addition to increasing the table's endurance, the metal frame gives the entire design a more modern feel

Key features

  • ✓Handcrafted Dimensions: 18x18x16 inches (M), 20x20x18 inches (L). Made in India with pride. Completely handmade
  • ✓Nesting Coffee Table Design: The two tables' surfaces are composed of smooth, delicate, and heat-resistant solid artificial marble. The small table includes a drawer for convenient storage. The tea table only requires cleaning with a moist towel and a little detergent. The round edges prevent injuries and unnecessary bumps
  • ✓Durable Square Coffee Table: The legs are composed of sturdy iron frames with a gold powder coating that resists corrosion and rust. The coffee table has good strength and can sustain up to 100 kg of weight
  • ✓Storage Tea Table Set: The large table may be used to showcase drinks, snacks, or green plants. The open bottom area provides comfortable leg rest space and a spot for small pets to sit or play. Features a small drawer for holding daily items
  • ✓Multi-Purpose Functionality: This square coffee set has a sophisticated appearance. When combined, they can give your house a brand-new look, or can be utilized separately. One may be used as a coffee table, and the other as a side table to showcase pictures, vases, and other ornaments
  • ✓Modern Metal Frame Construction: Features a contemporary design with metal frames and wooden tops that combine durability with aesthetic appeal, suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, and apartments
  • ✓Space-Saving Stacking Design: The nesting feature allows the smaller table to fit underneath the larger one, providing flexible arrangement options and efficient use of space when not in use
  • ✓"Marble Finish Nesting Coffee Table Set of 2 with Drawer" "Modern Nesting Coffee Table marble finish storage drawer metal frame" Nesting Coffee Table marble drawer" "Square nesting coffee table marble top black metal drawer" "Dual layer coffee table marble finish with drawer set of 2"
  • ✓coffee table for living room center table modern marble coffee table nesting coffee table set modern center table
  • ✓coffee table modern luxury center table marble top table nesting coffee table living room center table designer coffee table modern tea table white marble coffee table metal frame center table premium living room table

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Wakefit Wooden Shoe Rack with Door | 1 Year Warranty | 2-Door Cabinet, Engineered Wood (Winkle - Columbian Walnut)-54%
Amazon

Wakefit Wooden Shoe Rack with Door | 1 Year Warranty | 2-Door Cabinet, Engineered Wood (Winkle - Columbian Walnut)

₹4,617₹10,099
LUVYANSH Table Top Elevator(P.S Sheet 7m.m Standard Size 15 * 21 Inches) Adjustable in-Line Document Holder Ergonomic Slanted Writing Slope and Reading Stand for Desktops,Clear Tablet & Laptop Stand.-58%
Amazon

LUVYANSH Table Top Elevator(P.S Sheet 7m.m Standard Size 15 * 21 Inches) Adjustable in-Line Document Holder Ergonomic Slanted Writing Slope and Reading Stand for Desktops,Clear Tablet & Laptop Stand.

₹2,099₹5,000
Hanging Chair Cushion for Egg Swing Chair | Thick Soft Seat Pad | Balcony Chair Cushion | Outdoor Indoor Cushion | Cushion for Garden Patio (Brown, Round Cushion)-58%
Amazon

Hanging Chair Cushion for Egg Swing Chair | Thick Soft Seat Pad | Balcony Chair Cushion | Outdoor Indoor Cushion | Cushion for Garden Patio (Brown, Round Cushion)

₹1,259₹2,999
ZOLMIX® Premium Bathroom Cabinet with Mirror and Large Storage Space| Strong Plastic Wall Shelf, Accessories Organizer| Multipurpose Bathroom Shelves Organiser, Decorative Prime Look - Black-59%
Amazon

ZOLMIX® Premium Bathroom Cabinet with Mirror and Large Storage Space| Strong Plastic Wall Shelf, Accessories Organizer| Multipurpose Bathroom Shelves Organiser, Decorative Prime Look - Black

₹1,229₹2,999