FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Velvet Chaise Lounge Box Storage for Bedroom, Livingroom (Cream)
Velvet Chaise Lounge Box Storage for Bedroom, Livingroom (Cream)-44%
Velvet Chaise Lounge Box Storage for Bedroom, Livingroom (Cream)

★★★★☆4.2 (6 reviews)

₹25,099₹45,000

You save ₹19,901

⚡ Lowest in 30 days

✓ Verified Just now

A+

Deal Score

Excellent deal

Buy at Amazon — ₹25,099

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Luxurious Design: This modern classic sofa set exudes elegance with its chesterfield-style tufted upholstery. At ₹25,099 — 44% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

LUXURY LEATHERETTE SOFA: The luxury Leatherette makes these sofas sets soft to the touch. The sofa bed has memory foam cushions that give extra comfort yet a firm seat to relax. A perfect Living room

Key features

  • ✓Luxurious Design: This modern classic sofa set exudes elegance with its chesterfield-style tufted upholstery
  • ✓Comfortable Seating: The plush velvet fabric and generously padded cushions provide exceptional comfort for lounging or entertaining.
  • ✓Versatile Pieces: The set includes a 4-seater sofa, armchair, and complementary ottoman, allowing you to create a cohesive living space.
  • ✓Dimensions: Length: 140 cm, Width: 63 cm, Height: 71 cm

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Modern Style Curved Sectional Living Room Couch, Minimalist Comfy Boucle Fabric Modular Sofa for Apartment, Home Office, Left Hand Facing, Light Coffee-74%
Amazon

Modern Style Curved Sectional Living Room Couch, Minimalist Comfy Boucle Fabric Modular Sofa for Apartment, Home Office, Left Hand Facing, Light Coffee

₹26,000₹99,999
Modern Futuristic Sectional Sofa for Living Room chesterfiled Sofa, Bedroom, Hallways (Cream) 4 Seater, Solid Wood-81%
Amazon

Modern Futuristic Sectional Sofa for Living Room chesterfiled Sofa, Bedroom, Hallways (Cream) 4 Seater, Solid Wood

₹18,999₹99,999
Velvet Chaise Lounge Box Storage for Bedroom, Livingroom (Blue)-44%
Amazon

Velvet Chaise Lounge Box Storage for Bedroom, Livingroom (Blue)

₹25,099₹45,000
Casaliving Garcia 1 Seater Sofa Set for Living Room (Blue Black Colour) Premium Fabric Sofa-50%
Amazon

Casaliving Garcia 1 Seater Sofa Set for Living Room (Blue Black Colour) Premium Fabric Sofa

₹6,999₹13,999