FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›Velvet Foldable Three-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch with Adjustable Backrest– Living Room Furniture-Brown-Color
Velvet Foldable Three-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch with Adjustable Backrest– Living Room Furniture-Brown-Color-64%
Velvet Foldable Three-Seater Futon Sofa Bed with Ottoman – Tufted Sleeper Couch with Adjustable Backrest– Living Room Furniture-Brown-Color

★★★★★4.6 (9 reviews)

₹14,066₹38,999

You save ₹24,933

Lowest price ever

Buy at Amazon — ₹14,066

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for gue. At ₹14,066 — 64% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

Elevate your living space with this modern velvet convertible sofa bed with matching ottoman. Designed with clean lines, square tufting, and sleek metal legs, this mid-century inspired piece blends comfort and functionality effortlessly. The rich rust velvet upholstery adds warmth and sophistication, making it a standout addition to living rooms, apartments, offices, or guest spaces.

Key features

  • ✓2-in-1 Convertible Design-Easily transforms from a stylish sofa into a comfortable sleeper bed—perfect for guests, apartments, or multi-purpose rooms.
  • ✓Soft Velvet Upholstery-Premium velvet fabric offers a luxurious feel while adding warmth and elegance to any living space.
  • ✓Adjustable Backrest-Multi-position reclining back allows you to sit, lounge, or sleep with customizable comfort.
  • ✓Matching Ottoman Included-Versatile ottoman can be used as a footrest, extra seating, or chaise-style extension for enhanced relaxation.
  • ✓ROYAL LOOK -Welcome your guests into your home with pride. This sofa is the ultimate statement sofa, made for royal treatment.

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Capes MagLock 3-in-1 Laptop Stand | Mag-Safe Phone & Tablet Holder | 8 Level Height Adjustment | Aluminium Foldable 150g | Fits All Laptops up to 16 inch | Travel Pouch Included-36%
Amazon

Capes MagLock 3-in-1 Laptop Stand | Mag-Safe Phone & Tablet Holder | 8 Level Height Adjustment | Aluminium Foldable 150g | Fits All Laptops up to 16 inch | Travel Pouch Included

₹1,599₹2,499
Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden Centre Table Coffee Table Center Table Teapoy for Living Room Wooden Home Furniture (Honey Finish, Small)-31%
Amazon

Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden Centre Table Coffee Table Center Table Teapoy for Living Room Wooden Home Furniture (Honey Finish, Small)

₹6,238₹8,999
BOXJOY 5 Shelf Shoe Rack with 5 Doors, Magnets, 5 Hook Steel Holder & Wooden Hammer for Home Storage PP Plastic Organizer with Metal Door Frame to Cover Chappal Slipper Sandals Shoes Box Stand (Black)-32%
Amazon

BOXJOY 5 Shelf Shoe Rack with 5 Doors, Magnets, 5 Hook Steel Holder & Wooden Hammer for Home Storage PP Plastic Organizer with Metal Door Frame to Cover Chappal Slipper Sandals Shoes Box Stand (Black)

₹1,566₹2,290
Interio by Godrej Almirah Etna 3-Door Steel Almirah Wardrobe (Textured Phiroja Blue), 1-Year Warranty, 1 Locker and 10 Shelves-41%
Amazon

Interio by Godrej Almirah Etna 3-Door Steel Almirah Wardrobe (Textured Phiroja Blue), 1-Year Warranty, 1 Locker and 10 Shelves

₹33,990₹57,353