FPD
Home›Deals›Furniture›ZOLMIX® Premium Bathroom Cabinet with Mirror and Large Storage Space| Strong Plastic Wall Shelf, Accessories Organizer| Multipurpose Bathroom Shelves Organiser, Decorative Prime Look - Black
ZOLMIX® Premium Bathroom Cabinet with Mirror and Large Storage Space| Strong Plastic Wall Shelf, Accessories Organizer| Multipurpose Bathroom Shelves Organiser, Decorative Prime Look - Black-59%
AmazonHot Deal

ZOLMIX® Premium Bathroom Cabinet with Mirror and Large Storage Space| Strong Plastic Wall Shelf, Accessories Organizer| Multipurpose Bathroom Shelves Organiser, Decorative Prime Look - Black

★★★★★5.0 (18 reviews)

₹1,229₹2,999

You save ₹1,770

Lowest price ever

Buy at Amazon — ₹1,229

Share:WhatsAppTelegramX

Editor's note

Wall Space Storage: This bathroom storage cabinet features an adjustable shelf, a display shelf, and a hanging. At ₹1,229 — 59% off — this is an exceptional discount worth acting on today.

About this deal

This storage cabinet is made of high quality plastic, which is sturdy and can be used for a long time.And the modern design of the wall mount medicine cabinet can blend in with any home decor. Size:31x15x54 cm. Bathroom wall cabinet storage are installed on the wall, not occupying floor space, making it convenient for you to move around in the bathroom, as well as to access and store items, making your bathroom more comfortable and convenient.Improve the practicality and comfort of your bathroom with our bathroom wall cabinets and enjoy a better quality of life!Provide more storage space to easily store all kinds of items in your bathroom.

Key features

  • ✓Wall Space Storage: This bathroom storage cabinet features an adjustable shelf, a display shelf, and a hanging profile designed to fit perfectly on your wall. Ideal for bathroom organization, it helps keep your essentials neatly stored and your bathroom well-stocked.
  • ✓Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet: Maximize your bathroom space with this sleek, durable plastic wall cabinet. Featuring an adjustable inner shelf, it keeps toiletries and essentials neatly organized while adding a modern touch to your bathroom. Perfect for a clutter-free, stylish bathroom.
  • ✓Stylish Bathroom Storage Solution: Organize and enhance your bathroom decor with this white wall-mounted cabinet. With an adjustable cabinet and display shelf, you can neatly store essentials, display candles or plants, and keep your bathroom clutter-free and inviting.
  • ✓Organize Your Bathroom Effortlessly: This slim, wall-mounted cabinet is easy to install and keeps your bathroom neat and clutter-free. Its compact design adds a modern look while providing practical storage for all your essentials.
  • ✓Perfect Size & Wall-Mount Design: This sleek, white bathroom wall cabinet with a striped design measures 31×15×54 cm, making it ideal for small bathrooms. Its wall-mounted design saves floor space while providing practical and stylish storage.

Specifications

‎FAR OCEAN BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
‎India
‎ZOL0092
‎15 x 31 x 54 cm; 2.8 kg
‎B0FNRGXLKF
FAR OCEAN BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED, Ground Floor, PVT-2A, Plot No. 69, Najafgarh Road, Industrial Area, New Delhi, 110015
FAR OCEAN BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED, Ground Floor, PVT-2A, Plot No. 69, Najafgarh Road, Industrial Area, New Delhi, 110015,Info@faroceanbrands.com,98213 33930
2 kg 800 g
15 x 31 x 54 Centimeters
1 Count
Royal Bathroom Cabinet
Royal Bathroom Cabinet
#6,653 in Home & Kitchen (See Top 100 in Home & Kitchen) #6 in Bathroom Mirror Cabinets

Community (0)

0/1000

Loading…

Related deals

Two Square Stacking Nesting Coffee Tables with Metal Frames, Wooden Tops, and Handcrafted Drawers Contemporary Centre Couch Table for Living Rooms Bedrooms, & Apartments (Black)-51%
Amazon

Two Square Stacking Nesting Coffee Tables with Metal Frames, Wooden Tops, and Handcrafted Drawers Contemporary Centre Couch Table for Living Rooms Bedrooms, & Apartments (Black)

₹4,889₹9,999
Hanging Chair Cushion for Egg Swing Chair | Thick Soft Seat Pad | Balcony Chair Cushion | Outdoor Indoor Cushion | Cushion for Garden Patio (Brown, Round Cushion)-58%
Amazon

Hanging Chair Cushion for Egg Swing Chair | Thick Soft Seat Pad | Balcony Chair Cushion | Outdoor Indoor Cushion | Cushion for Garden Patio (Brown, Round Cushion)

₹1,259₹2,999
ABOUT SPACE TV Unit - Engineered Wooden TV Stand Table with Bottom Open Storage, Adjustable Shelves & 2 Closed Cabinets for Set Top Box WiFi Router Stand (CM Oak - L 136 x B 40.5 x H 53 cm)-60%
Amazon

ABOUT SPACE TV Unit - Engineered Wooden TV Stand Table with Bottom Open Storage, Adjustable Shelves & 2 Closed Cabinets for Set Top Box WiFi Router Stand (CM Oak - L 136 x B 40.5 x H 53 cm)

₹4,999₹12,499
TEKAVO Banin Studio Table for Music Production | with Monitor Riser + Long Keyboard Tray | Desk for Editing Studio, Gaming, Workstation | 120 cm X 60 cm-47%
Amazon

TEKAVO Banin Studio Table for Music Production | with Monitor Riser + Long Keyboard Tray | Desk for Editing Studio, Gaming, Workstation | 120 cm X 60 cm

₹11,619₹21,998